Milwaukee, WI

58th Annual O’Reilly Auto Parts World of Wheels

Wisconsin State Fair Park, February 21-23, 2020

*Red text denotes categories qualifying for points

Master Builder Award

Dave Kattner Kaukauna, WI 1974 Chevrolet Camaro Type LT

CASI Cup

George Fisher Hermosa, SD 1967 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

Outstanding Custom

Top Fuel Garage Kewaskum, WI 1955 Chevrolet Bel-Air

Outstanding Sports/Sport Compact

Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI 2009 Nissan 370Z

Outstanding Full/Radical/Handbuilt Custom

Lee Kerscher Sussex, WI 1966 A.C. Cobra Roadster

Outstanding Truck

Jeff McNamara Houghton Lake, MI 1946 Chevrolet Tow Truck

Outstanding Full/Radical/Handbuilt Truck

Dean Miller Portage, WI 1965 Chevrolet C-10

Outstanding Competition

Nick White Speedway, IN 1972 Ohio George Funny Car

Outstanding Street Rod

Dave Cook (Unavailable) 1931 Ford Coupe

Outstanding Custom Rod

Luke Merrill Isanti, MN 1940 Chevrolet 2-Door Sedan

Outstanding Street Machine

John Schiavone Beecher, IL 1969 Chevrolet Camaro

Outstanding Restored

Jeff Sternberg Palatine, IL 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

Best Restored

Gerry & Mitzi Bailey Prosperity, PA 1967 Chevrolet Camaro

Best Rod

John Burnside Franklin, WI 1932 Ford Coupe

Best Street Machine Competition

John Barnhart Waukesha, WI 1973 Plymouth Duster

Best Truck

John Burnside Franklin, WI 1957 Chevrolet Pickup

Best Custom

Larry And Lori Voss Adrian, MN 1963 Chevrolet Impala SS

Outstanding Individual Display

Larry And Lori Voss Adrian, MN 1963 Chevrolet Impala SS
Terry Thuemling New Berlin, WI 1932 Ford Roadster Dearborn Deuce
Jeff McNamara Houghton Lake, MI 1946 Chevrolet Tow Truck
John Schiavone Beecher, IL 1969 Chevrolet Camaro
Nick White Speedway, IN 1972 Ohio George Funny Car
Gerry & Mitzi Bailey Prosperity, PA 1967 Chevrolet Camaro
Luke Merrill Isanti, MN 1940 Chevrolet 2-Door Sedan
Rodger Ritzow Franklin, WI 1946 Ford Convertible

Outstanding 10X20 Display

Jeff Sternberg Palatine, IL 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

Outstanding Non-Electrical Display

Gary Timmel Oconomowoc, WI 1956 Chevrolet 210/Sedan

Outstanding Detail

Greg Melcher Watertown, WI 1976 Pontiac Trans AM

Outstanding Engineered

Dave Cook (Unavailable) 1931 Ford Coupe

Outstanding Undercarriage

Gavin Moore Waterford, WI 1971 Chevrolet Nova

Outstanding Paint

George Fisher Hermosa, SD 1967 Chevrolet Chevelle SS
David Dubnicka Sussex, WI 1941 Willys Coupe
Jeff McNamara Houghton Lake, MI 1946 Chevrolet Tow Truck
Dave Cook (Unavailable) 1931 Ford Coupe
Terry Thuemling New Berlin, WI 1932 Ford Roadster Dearborn Deuce

Outstanding Use of Color Design

Ricardo Hernandez Milwaukee, WI 1962 Chevrolet Impala Convertible

Outstanding Bike Paint

Mitch Schulter Madison, WI 1942 Harley Davidson Wca

Outstanding Engine – Custom

Jerry Casey Butler, WI 1969 Chevrolet Chevelle 2-Door Hard Top

Outstanding Engine Street Machine Competition

Andy Gollberg Sussex, WI 1986 Ford Mustang

Outstanding Engine-Rod

Tory Storch Delafield, WI 1934 Ford P.U.

Outstanding Engine – Truck

Tom Gallitz Lake Mills, WI 1987 Chevrolet K30 Pickup

Outstanding Engine – Restored

James Ferrell Pewaukee, WI 1966 Plymouth Satelite HP2

Outstanding Engine – Bike

Giovanni Lopez Milwaukee, WI 2002 Harley Davidson Road King

Outstanding Interior – Custom

David Mock Butler, WI 1955 Chevrolet 2-Door Sedan

Outstanding Interior – Street Machine Competition

Gavin Moore Waterford, WI 1966 Chevrolet Biscane

Outstanding Interior – Rod

David Dubnicka Sussex, WI 1941 Willys Coupe

Outstanding Interior – Truck

Tom Gallitz Lake Mills, WI 1987 Chevrolet K30 Pickup

Outstanding Interior – Restored

Brent Kultgen Franksville, WI 1969 Dodge Superbee

Outstanding Bike

Jorge Madrigal St Francis, WI 2005 Harley Davidson Softail Springer

Best Bike

Jorge Madrigal Brookfield, WI 2011 Harley Davidson Road Glide

Rising Star

John Parker Racine, WI 1985 GMC Square Body

Rising Star – Paint

Austin Christsenson West Allis, WI 2013 Chevrolet Camaro

Rising Star – Engine

Alex Licau Hales Corners, WI 2000 Toyota Celica GT

Rising Star – Interior

Frankie Hernandez Kenosha, WI 1964 Volkswagen Beetle

Rising Star – Display

Alex St. Louis Oak Creek, WI 1925 Ford Model T Faultless

Outstanding Club Award

Alley Rats Car Club Milwaukee, WI
Bolt On Boys Car Club (Unavailable)

Best Club Award

Milwaukee Area Volkswagen Car Club Milwaukee, WI

Mini Bike

1st Gary Kittner Durand, IL 1968 Fox Mini Bike

Junior Dragster

1st Isaac Harrison Waukesha, WI 2010 Junior Dragster

Custom Convertible – 1949-2016

3rd David Scherbarth New Berlin, WI 1989 Chevrolet Camaro Iroc-Z/28
2nd Perry Anderson Mukwonago, WI 1968 Pontiac Firebird Convertible
1st Keith Faber Greenfield, WI 1967 Pontiac GTO Convertible

Radical Custom Convertible – 1949-Current

1st Vincent Cappelletti Milwaukee, WI 1951 Mercury Sport Sedan

Custom Wagon – 1949-2017

2nd Brad Mueller Random Lake, WI 1964 Pontiac Safari Wagon
1st John Lenarchich Milwaukee, WI 1957 Chevrolet 210 Wagon

Custom Dune Buggy

1st Larry Boileau West Allis, WI 1959 VW Dunebuggy

Conservative Hardtop – 1949-1954

2nd Eric Ramos Milwaukee, WI 1950 Chevrolet Fleetline
1st Gerald Olson Racine, WI 1953 Chevrolet 150

Conservative Hardtop – 1955-1959

4th Larry Peroutka Milwaukee, WI 1955 Chevrolet Belair
3rd Robert Ramirez West Allis, WI 1955 Chevrolet Belair
2nd Timothy Scheftner New Berlin, WI 1956 Chevrolet 210 Post
1st David Mock Butler, WI 1955 Chevrolet 2-Door Sedan

Conservative Hardtop – 1970-1972

5th Brian Carlson New Berlin, WI 1970 Buick Skylark
4th Johnathon Kanter Oak Creek, WI 1972 Chevrolet Chevelle
3rd James Ericson West Milwaukee, WI 1970 Pontiac Lemans Sport
2nd David Dietrich Milwaukee, WI 1970 Chevrolet Monte Carlo
1st Gavin Moore Waterford, WI 1971 Chevrolet Nova

Conservative Hardtop – 1973-1980

4th Jonathan Miller Milwaukee, WI 1978 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme
3rd Greg Melcher Watertown, WI 1976 Pontiac Trans AM
2nd Dave Kattner Kaukauna, WI 1974 Chevrolet Camaro Type LT
1st Dave Kattner Kaukauna, WI 1974 Chevrolet Camaro Type LT

Conservative Hardtop – 1960-1966

3rd Michael Brown Dousman, WI 1962 Oldsmobile Starfire
2nd Larry Peroutka Milwaukee, WI 1966 Pontiac GTO
1st Charlie Johnson Oak Creek, WI 1965 Dodge Coronet 440

Conservative Hardtop – 1967-1968

4th Michael Aiello Sturtevant, WI 1967 Chevrolet Camaro
3rd Rebecca Daily Oak Creek, WI 1967 Chevrolet Camaro
2nd Jeff Tondryk Milwaukee, WI 1967 Pontiac GTO 2-Door Hardtop
1st Michael Morrill Jefferson, WI 1967 Chevrolet Nova SS

Conservative Hardtop – 1969

2nd Brent Kultgen Franksville, WI 1969 Dodge Daytona
1st Tim Lovingfoss Jacksonville, FL 1969 Chevrolet Chevelle

Conservative Hardtop – 1980-1989

3rd Loren Wandsnider (Unavailable) 1982 Oldsmobile Cutlass
2nd Alberto Macias Milwaukee, WI 1986 Buick Regal
1st Jim Heath Menomonee Falls, WI 1986 Chevrolet SS Monte Carlo

Conservative Hardtop – 1990-1999

2nd Duane Buckel Waukesha, WI 1994 Ford Mustang GT
1st Sam & Tina Gillis Waukesha, WI 1991 Ford Mustang

Conservative Hardtop – 2000-2017

3rd Freddy Melecio Winthrop Harbor, IL 2016 Dodge Challenger
2nd Kaila Greenhagen West Allis, WI 2000 Chevrolet Camaro SS
1st Austin Christsenson West Allis, WI 2013 Chevrolet Camaro

Contemporary Custom – 2018-Current

1st Dion Warzon Franklin, WI 2020 Ford Shelby 500

Mild Hardtop

4th Charles Degraw Burlington, WI 1980 Chevrolet Malibu
3rd Jerry Casey Butler, WI 1969 Chevrolet Chevelle 2-Door Hard Top
2nd George Fisher Hermosa, SD 1967 Chevrolet Chevelle SS
1st Larry And Lori Voss Adrian, MN 1963 Chevrolet Impala SS

Semi Hardtop

1st Top Fuel Garage Kewaskum, WI 1955 Chevrolet Bel-Air

Exotic Custom

2nd Devin Stemwell West Allis, WI 2019 Audi S5 Sportback
1st Steve Janetski West Allis, WI 2019 Mercedes GT 63 Amg

Lowrider Custom

4th Edgar Arce Milwaukee, WI 1986 Oldsmobile Cutlass
3rd Oscar Jimenez Milwaukee, WI 1968 Lincoln Continental
2nd John Nowak Milwaukee, WI 1971 Chevrolet Caprice
1st Tim Zepeda West Allis, WI 1966 Chevrolet Caprice

Mild Lowrider Custom

1st Ricardo Hernandez Milwaukee, WI 1962 Chevrolet Impala Convertible

Conservative Sports – 1963-1967

1st Russ Hayes Burlington, WI 1963 Chevrolet Corvette

Conservative Sports – 1968-1982

1st Mary Janke Brookfield, WI 1980 Chevrolet Corvette

Conservative Sports – 1997-2017

2nd Brian Wendland Greenfield, WI 2011 Chevrolet Corvette Grandsport
1st Ryan Pederson West Allis, WI 2010 Chevrolet Corvette ZR1

Full Sports

1st Johnny Safro Nashotah, WI 1968 Chevrolet Corvette Delivery

Hand-Built Sports

2nd Chuck Link Menomonee Falls, WI 1967 VW Bug
1st Lee Kerscher Sussex, WI 1966 A.C. Cobra Roadster

Exotic Sports

2nd Freddy Melecio Winthrop Harbor, IL 1994 Acura NSX
1st Mark Scaffidi Hartland, WI 2006 Ford GT

Mild Tuner

1st Nick Schultz Beaver Dam, WI 2009 Nissan 370Z

Tuner – 1990-1999

2nd Austin Saal (Unavailable) 1993 Nissan 240SX
1st Dustin Siegel Cudahy, WI 1991 Toyota MR2

Tuner – 2000-Present

2nd Alex Licau Hales Corners, WI 2000 Toyota Celica GT
1st Brian Foeckler Waukesha, WI 2016 Kia Forte Koup SX

Compact Custom

2nd Frankie Hernandez Kenosha, WI 1964 Volkswagen Beetle
1st John Noll West Allis, WI 1973 VW Beetle

Mild Compact Custom

1st Barbara Sonnen Milwaukee, WI 1965 VW Beetle

Euro Style Custom

1st Steve Jorgensen Burlington, WI 1996 Volvo 850

Conservative Pickup – 1973-1987

1st Tom Gallitz Lake Mills, WI 1987 Chevrolet K30 Pickup

Contemporary Pickup – 2018-Current

1st Steve Janetski West Allis, WI 2019 GMC Denali 2500

Mild Pickup

2nd Dion Bullock Milwuakee, WI 1996 Chevrolet Silverado
1st Bruno Shaw West Allis, WI 1966 GMC C-10

Semi Pickup

2nd Randy Bagley (Unavailable) 1961 Ford Econoline Pickup
1st Fred Miller New Berlin, WI 1951 Chevrolet Pickup

Full Pickup

2nd Dean Miller Portage, WI 1965 Chevrolet C-10
1st John Burnside Franklin, WI 1957 Chevrolet Pickup

Radical Pickup

1st Brian Hankins Deforest, WI 1952 Ford F-1 Truck

Custom Pickup

2nd Gene Schwister Sussex, WI 1957 Ford Ranchero
1st Robert Ewald Marseilles, IL 1965 GMC Pickup

Mini 4X4 Utility Wagon

1st Thomas Dipiazza Brookfield, WI 1961 International Scout

4X4 Pickup – Pre-1988

1st John Parker Racine, WI 1985 GMC Square Body

4X4 Pickup – 1988-Current – Full

1st Brian Hayden Fillmore, IN 2014 GMC Truck

4X4 Pickup- Military

1st Van Queen Hartland, WI 1995 AM General Hummer Special Forces

Truck – 1935-Current

2nd Big T (Unavailable) 1952 Henry J
1st Jeff McNamara Houghton Lake, MI 1946 Chevrolet Tow Truck

Traditional Pickup

1st Remy Battery Milwaukee, WI 1966 Ford F-100

Conservative Van

1st Blu Rivers Racine, WI 1970 VW Bus/Transporter

Street Machine Custom – 1965-1979

3rd Chris Henning Hartland, WI 1973 Chevrolet Corvette
2nd Michael Vaudrin South Milwaukee, WI 1972 AMC Javelin SST
1st John Schiavone Beecher, IL 1969 Chevrolet Camaro

Street Machine Custom – 1980-Current

1st Jerry Dipiazza Brookfield, WI 1982 Chevrolet Camaro

Street Touring – 1949-Current

1st Russ Pavlovich Franklin, WI 1979 Chevrolet Camaro Z/28

Pro Street Custom – 1965-1979

1st Mary Janke Brookfield, WI 1967 Chevrolet Nova

Baja Coupe

2nd Steve Jankiewicz Milwaukee, WI 1970 VW Bug
1st Jerome Liebherr Kewaunee, WI 1971 VW Beetle Standard

Autocross

1st Andy Piche New Berlin, WI 1993 Mazda RX-7

Domestic Bracket Racer-Camaro

3rd Matt Herman (Unavailable) 2002 Chevrolet Camaro
2nd Bob Mcbride Milwaukee, WI 1969 Chevrolet Camaro SS
1st Mark Bruski West Allis, WI 1986 Chevrolet Camaro

Domestic Bracket Racer – Other

2nd John Baczanski West Allis, WI 1984 Ford LTO
1st Steve Janetski West Allis, WI 1977 Cadillac Deville

Competition Stock

2nd Matt O’Neil Oak Creek, WI 1969 Chevrolet Camaro
1st John Barnhart Waukesha, WI 1973 Plymouth Duster

Super Stock

1st Gavin Moore Waterford, WI 1966 Chevrolet Biscane

Super Street

2nd Clint Martinovich Greenfield, WI 1988 Ford Mustang GT
1st Don ‘Dj’ Mateicka Franksville, WI 1989 Ford Mustang Notch

Super Competition

2nd Scott Bohachef Union Grove, WI 1957 Chevrolet Belair
1st Andy Gollberg Sussex, WI 1986 Ford Mustang

Funny Car

1st Nick White Speedway, IN 1972 Ohio George Funny Car

Track Competition – Midget

1st Dennis Smith Mukwonago, WI 2000 Stealth Midget Race Car

Track Competition – Late Model

5th Tyler Hromadka Brookfield, WI 2020 Chevrolet Camaro
4th Joe Shelby Menomonee Falls, WI 2019 Chevrolet Impala SS
3rd Jerry Mueller Richfield, WI 2020 Chevrolet Camaro
2nd Tom Berens Slinger, WI 2018 Chevrolet SS
1st Rick Redig-Tackman Hartford, WI

Track Competition – Legend

2nd Frank Beutel Racine, WI 1934 Ford Coupe
1st Frank Beutel Racine, WI 1932 Ford Coupe

Track Competition – Sprint

3rd Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI 2018 DRC Sprint Car #1N
2nd Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI 2018 Eagle Sprint Car #1
1st Rod Colburn New Berlin, WI 2018 DRC Sprint Car #1HD

Track Competition – Wing Sprint

2nd Tyler Davis South Milwaukee, WI 2017 XXX Sprint Car
1st Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI 2020 Maxim Sprint Car

Track Competition – Mini Cup

2nd Kendall Tracy Rockford, IL 2019 Chevrolet Impala
1st Sean Eurick New Berlin, WI 2009 Minicup Race Car Monte Carlo

Track Competition – Ultimate

1st John Fleury South Milwaukee, WI 2015 Ultimate Sport Modified

Track Competition – Stock Car

1st Craig Henning Helenville, WI 1972 Ford Gran Torino Sport

Track Competition – Figure 8

2nd Rockstar Russ Lorbiecki Colgate, WI 1980 Chevrolet School Bus
1st Rockstar Russ Lorbiecki Colgate, WI 1980 Chevrolet Lightning McQueen

Track Competition – Nostalgia

1st Landry Potter Twin Lakes, WI 1957 Chevrolet Asphalt Car

Nostalgia

1st Tim Hackbarth Pleasant Prairie, WI 1964 Ford Galaxie 500 2-Door

Gasser

3rd Tom Dreyer Oak Creek, WI 1963 Chevrolet Nova
2nd John Scheele New Berlin, WI 1961 Ford Econoline Pickup
1st Warren Anderson Mchenry, IL 1941 Willys 2-Door Coupe

Gasser – Tri 5

2nd David Beschta Muskego, WI 1955 Chevrolet Belair
1st Gary Timmel Oconomowoc, WI 1956 Chevrolet 210/Sedan

Altered Street Coupe – Pre-1935

3rd Chuck Hoppenrath Milwaukee, WI 1930 Ford ‘A’
2nd Dave Cook (Unavailable) 1931 Ford Coupe
1st John Burnside Franklin, WI 1932 Ford Coupe

Street Roadster – Pre-1935

2nd Jerry Dipiazza Brookfield, WI 1932 Ford Roadster
1st Terry Thuemling New Berlin, WI 1932 Ford Roadster Dearborn Deuce

Altered Rod Pickup – Pre-1935

2nd Gary Mahnke Greenfield, WI 1932 Ford Pickup
1st Tory Storch Delafield, WI 1934 Ford Pickup

Custom Rod Sedan – 1935-1948

1st Omar Munoz Milwaukee, WI 1948 Dodge Sedan

Radical Custom Rod Sedan – 1935-1948

1st Luke Merrill Isanti, MN 1940 Chevrolet 2-Door Sedan

Semi Custom Rod Coupe – 1935-1948

1st Wayne Weber Milwaukee, WI 1947 Ford Coupe

Semi Custom Rod Convertible – 1935-1948

1st Rodger Ritzow Franklin, WI 1946 Ford Convertible

Custom Rod Pickup – 1935-1947, Except GM 1935-1946

1st Thomas Dipiazza Brookfield, WI 1946 Ford F-100

Radical Custom Rod Pickup – 1935-1947, Except GM 1935-1946

1st Jody Scheffer Pewaukee, WI 1940 Mercury Truck

Street Machine Custom Rod – 1935-1948

1st David Dubnicka Sussex, WI 1941 Willys Coupe

Nostalgia Rod

1st Gary Weber Wind Lake, WI 1937 Ford Coupe

Vintage Traditional Rod

3rd Garrett Heinichen Wind Lake, WI 1932 Pontiac Coupe
2nd Gary Weber Wind Lake, WI 1935 Plymouth Coupe
1st Bob Merkt Delafield, WI 1932 Ford Roaster

Traditional Rod Pickup

2nd Dan Witkowski Port Washington, WI 1947 Ford Pickup
1st Jim Schuttenhelm Jr. Burlington, WI 1947 Dodge Truck

Restored Bike

1st Indian (Kenneth) Lendowski Greenfield, WI 1963 Enfield Chief

Antique Custom

1st Mitch Schulter Madison, WI 1942 Harley Davidson WCA

Nostalgia Chopper

2nd J.J. Flairty Waukesha, WI 1949 Harley Davidson Panhead Chopper
1st Dan Witkowski Port Washington, WI 1972 Harley Davidson Chopped

Sport Touring

1st Jorge Huerta West Allis, WI 2005 Harley Davidson Road King

Road Bike

1st Jim Sawaya Waukesha, WI 2016 Harley Davidson Street Glide Special

3-Wheeled Bike

1st Dan Meyer Hartford, WI 2009 Harley Davidson Tri-Glide

North American Manufactured

3rd Kenneth Tessmer S Milwaukee, WI 2001 Harley Davidson Sporster
2nd Scott Rusch New Berlin, WI 1987 Harley-Davidson Motorcycle
1st Jorge Madrigal St Francis, WI 2005 Harley Davidson Softail Springer

Bagger

4th Jim Sawaya Waukesha, WI 2014 Harley Davidson Street Glide Special
3rd Jim Sawaya Waukesha, WI 2019 Harley Davidson Custom Bagger
2nd Jim Sawaya Waukesha, WI 2016 Harley Davidson Street Glide Special
1st Jorge Madrigal Brookfield, WI 2011 Harley Davidson Road Glide

Big Wheel Bike

3rd Matt Buff East Troy, WI 2014 Harley Davidson Street Glide
2nd Edgar Castaneda (Unavailable) 2016 Harley Davidson Bagar
1st Giovanni Lopez Milwaukee, WI 2002 Harley Davidson Road King

Asian Custom

3rd Johhny Safro Nashotah, WI 1971 Kawasaki Mach! Chopper
2nd Nicholas Brouillard West Allis, WI 2017 Honda Rebel 500
1st Michael Prete Harvard, IL 1998 Suzuki Intruder

Restored – 1928-1934

1st Barb Sonnen Milwaukee, WI 1928 Ford Tudor

Restored – 1935-1948

1st Austin Hernandez Germantown, WI 1935 Hudson Terraplane 2-Door Slant Back

Restored – 1958-1967

2nd James Ferrell Pewaukee, WI 1966 Plymouth Satelite HP2
1st Gerry & Mitzi Bailey Prosperity, PA 1967 Chevrolet Camaro

Restored – 1968-1969

5th Justin Van Acker Milwaukee, WI 1968 Ford Galaxie 500
4th Jeff Priem Cedarburg, WI 1969 Dodge Charger R/T
3rd Robert Schumacher West Bend, WI 1968 Chevelle Malibu
2nd Mark Enright Burlington, WI 1969 Pontiac Judge 2-Door Hard Top
1st Brent Kultgen Franksville, WI 1969 Dodge Superbee

Restored – 1970-1979

3rd Derek Siegel Cudahy, WI 1972 Buick Skylark
2nd Jeff Priem Cedarburg, WI 1970 Dodge Super Bee
1st Kevin Plummer Summit, WI 1971 Plymouth Road Runner

Restored – 1979-1984

1st Lee Wingers New Berlin, WI 1981 Oldsmobile Cutlass GT Body

Restored – 1985-1992

1st Jackie Ostrowski East Troy, WI 1988 Oldsmobile Cutlass Supreme

Restored – 1993-2000

2nd Jason Halase West Allis, WI 1995 Mitsubishi 3000GT
1st Nick Wiencek Milwaukee, WI 1996 BMW M3

Restored Convertible

2nd Bo Nichols West Allis, WI 1964 Buick Lesabre
1st Jim Darrow Lake Mills, WI 1941 Buick Super 50 Convertible

Restored Pickup

1st Kyle Bingen Watertown, WI 1978 Dodge D150 LIL Red Express

Altered Restored – GM

4th Manuel Rueda Muskego, WI 2001 Camaro SS
3rd Mike French Burlington, WI 1967 Pontiac GTO
2nd Rick Blaha South Milwaukee, WI 1996 Chevrolet Camaro Z/28 SS
1st Jeff Sternberg Palatine, IL 1970 Chevrolet Chevelle SS

Altered Restored – Other

4th Michael Perkins Cudahy, WI 1963 Mercury Sedan Monterey
3rd Roger Franson West Allis, WI 1970 Mercury Cyclone GT
2nd John Schultz Milwaukee, WI 1970 Dodge 2-Door Dart
1st Alan Segel Milwaukee, WI 1971 Ford Mustang

Foreign Sports

1st Timothy Droster Watertown, WI 1967 Austin Healey Sprite

Domestic Sports

1st Michael Drees Delafield, WI 1988 Pontiac Fiero GT

Vintage Race Car

1st Alex St. Louis Oak Creek, WI 1925 Ford Model T Faultless

Scroll to Top